当前位置 :
商务英语初级(口语)单选题
 更新时间:2024-02-21 22:04:27

1、【题目】ThissignsinAmericarepresents:

选项:

A.zeroorworthless

B.great

C.money

答案:

C

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】By the same token, regularly searching the Internet allows you to be the first in line to apply______companies post new job openings.

选项:

A.which

B.when

C.that

答案:

B

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】This signs in America represents:

选项:

A.zeroorworthless

B.great

C.money

答案:

C

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】It____alsocreatemorefocusedteamsandlesswastedtime.

选项:

A.is

B.was

C.will

答案:

C

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】What is the main advantage of radio ads : ()

选项:

A.flexibility

B.smooth

C.convenient

D.skillful

答案:

A

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】Bodylanguagealsocalled:

选项:

A.Bodymovement

B.Bodybehavior

C.Nonverbalcommunication

答案:

A

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】There are many ___to do so for the participants.

选项:

A.thing

B.benefits

C.strive

答案:

B

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】What is not the meeting layout?

选项:

A.theatrestyle

B.Classroomstyle

C.ovalstyle

答案:

C

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】Whatisthemainadvantageofradioads:()

选项:

A.flexibility

B.smooth

C.convenient

D.skillful

答案:

A

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】Abusinessmeetingagendaisplan__abusinessmeeting.

选项:

A.to

B.was

C.for

答案:

A

解析:

暂无解析

查询网专稿内容,转载请注明出处
不够精彩?
最新更新
精品分类
查询网(393r.com)汇总了汉语字典,新华字典,成语字典,组词,词语,在线查字典,中文字典,英汉字典,在线字典,康熙字典等等,是学生查询学习资料的好帮手,是老师教学的好助手。
声明:本网站尊重并保护知识产权,根据《信息网络传播权保护条例》,如果我们转载的作品侵犯了您的权利,请在一个月内通知我们,我们会及时删除。

邮箱:  联系方式:

Copyright©2009-2021 查询网 393r.com 版权所有 闽ICP备2021002823号-6